• 1st~4th, 6th chairperson Chang, Hyung

    1st~4th, 6th

    Chang, Hyong

    1947.11.01 - 1961.04.25

    1964.07.24 - 1964.12.30

  • 5th, 7th~13th chairperson Park, Jung-sook

    5th, 7th~13th

    Park, Jung-sook

    1961.04.26 - 1964.07.23

    1965.01.07 - 1990.03.18

  • 14th chairperson Lee, Yong-woo

    14th

    Lee, Yong-woo

    1990.03.19 - 1993.08.31

     

  • 15th chairperson Chang, Byung-gyu

    15th

    Chang, Byung-gyu

    1994.02.04–1994.05.26

     

  • 16th~17th, 23rd~24th chairperson Kim, Hak-joon

    16th~17th, 23rd~24th

    Kim, Hak-joon

    1994.07.18 - 1996.12.12

    2011.06.11 - 2013.02.28

  • 18th~20th, 25th chairperson Chang, Choong-sik

    18th~20th, 25th

    Chang, Choong-sik

    1996.12.24 - 2004.09.16

    2013.03.01 - present

  • 21st chairperson Park, Suk-moo

    21st

    Park, Suk-moo

    2005.03.04 - 2007.11.15

     

  • 22nd chairperson Park, Yu-cheol

    22nd

    Park, Yu-cheol

    2008.01.03 - 2011.06.10