Dankook Foundation Members (As of April 15, 2016)

Dankook Foundation Members
Position Name Term of Office
Chairman of the Board Chang, Choong-sik Mar 1, 2013 ~ Dec 23, 2016
Board Member Yoon, Hyung-sup Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Cho, Chang-whan Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Park, Yoo-chul Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Lee, Dong-keon Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Lee, Hak-rae Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Lee, Won-woo Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Park, Tae-woong Jan 1, 2016 ~ Dec 31, 2019
Board Member Yoon, Seok-ki Nov 1, 2014 ~ Oct 31, 2018
Board Member Kim, Seong-jae Mar 9, 2016 ~ Mar 8, 2020
Board Member Chang, Ho-sung Jul 21, 2012 ~ Jul 20, 2016
Auditor Won, Jeong-yeon Nov 1, 2015 ~ Oct 31, 2018
Auditor Yang, Seung-won Feb 25, 2016 ~ Feb 24, 2018